Who wrote Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano?
Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano was written by Polyglot Planet.
Who published Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet?
Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet was published by Polyglot Planet in 2017.
How long is Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano on audiobook?
Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet on audiobook is 30 minutes and 20 seconds in length.
What genre is Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet?
Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet has a primary genre of FOREIGN LANGUAGE STUDY . It can also be categorised in the genre of Italian.
Who narrated Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano on audiobook?
Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet on audiobook is narrated by Salvador Bosch.
What is the ISBN number for Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano on audiobook?
Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet on audiobook has the ISBN number of 9781518971853.
How many chapters are in Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet?
Aprender Italiano - Texto Paralelo - Fácil de Leer - Fácil de Escuchar: Curso en Audio No. 2 [Learn Italian - Parallel Text - Easy Reader - Easy Audio: Audio Cousre No. 2]: Lectura Fácil en Italiano by Polyglot Planet has 6 chapters.